Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+94.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,600
Sold on 19 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties