MILL COTTAGE, MILL ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 4PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£522,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.6%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£522,500+226.6%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+8.1%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1