156, LEA VALE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 2AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+48.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+187.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1