Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRANKLIN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+130.3%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2TD
← Back to All Properties