Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GLENN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+64.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+9.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+269.8%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 3 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4LE
← Back to All Properties