Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCHOLARS WAY, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+57.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+70.5%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+59.0%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9BX
← Back to All Properties