Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HERON CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+18.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 11 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YB
← Back to All Properties