Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KING STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+8.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-18.8%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+46.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4EU
← Back to All Properties