Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NELSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
+117.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 25 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7PL
← Back to All Properties