Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£20,490 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-19.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£20,490 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,490
+18.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£16,490 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+65.5%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HE
← Back to All Properties