Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WORDSWORTH CLOSE, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£168,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+204.9%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£168,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WF
← Back to All Properties