Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGS MOUNT, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+51.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+319.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5RQ
← Back to All Properties