3, TREETOPS, HILLSIDE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,000+52.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950+169.0%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+5.8%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1