Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.4%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+228.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7PF
← Back to All Properties