Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£208,000
+40.1%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
-4.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties