12, THE MEADOWS, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+136.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500+69.5%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+53.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1