Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£521,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£521,500
+25.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+112.8%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3AF
← Back to All Properties