Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
+£21,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,225
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5FD
← Back to All Properties