Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RICHMOND ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-0.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+115.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DP
← Back to All Properties