Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 20, LIVINGSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4LR
← Back to All Properties