35, WASDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+61.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,995+19.3%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1