Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THORN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6YJ
← Back to All Properties