Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEYLANDS COURT, OVERSTRAND ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+37.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+22.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,250
+123.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AL
← Back to All Properties