230, WOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+6.7%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+4.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1