54, HALIFAX ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.5%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+197.5%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Terraced
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+21.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1