Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST JOHNS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+44.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+41.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 0BN
← Back to All Properties