Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ITCHEN AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+0.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8JW
← Back to All Properties