Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+28.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+138.0%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6PU
← Back to All Properties