Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 135, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+11.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,450
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties