Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, UPPER LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,995
+29.0%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties