Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+41.5%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+44.2%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties