Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROMWELL MOUNT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+40.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
-0.0%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1QN
← Back to All Properties