Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALLARD WAY, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+32.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.1%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0YJ
← Back to All Properties