Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29D, QUAY 5, 238, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-1.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-5.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,800
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NE
← Back to All Properties