Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RADECLYFFE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+147.5%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2HL
← Back to All Properties