1, WHARF HOUSE, WATERSIDE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£198,500-15.5%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1