Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HEYES DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+189.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 8QN
← Back to All Properties