Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+3.9%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+200.0%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7TJ
← Back to All Properties