Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 406, 3, BURTON PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-6.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+37.2%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-8.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,900
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LR
← Back to All Properties