14, HENRY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+30.4%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+155.8%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+75.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1