Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£477,500
-1.5%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+120.5%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RN
← Back to All Properties