FLAT 22, PRIORY COURT, CROUCH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 3HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,500+21.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1