Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PRIESTLEY WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,950
+57.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+68.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8HU
← Back to All Properties