15, CHURCH WALK, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-4.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+282.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1