13, HIGH STREET, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX20 1TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+30.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£459,950+30.7%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000+113.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1