Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEYLAND WALK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+30.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,200
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1GY
← Back to All Properties