Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+3.5%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
+11.2%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+85.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+44.0%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties