Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+46.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+158.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties