Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,750
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,750
+27.7%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
-7.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-3.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JW
← Back to All Properties