4, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+10.7%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+148.4%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+84.6%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1